1. トップページ >
  2.  
  3. 枚方情報|小学校校区

枚方市小学校校区

小学校校区

枚方小学校
伊加賀南町、伊加北南町、伊加賀本町、伊加賀東町、伊加賀寿町、岡南町(11番8,9号、12番(4〜9号)岡山手町(3番37号、11番1〜8号、11号、113〜115号)、12番(32〜38号)、13〜15番)、菊丘町、桜町、新町1丁目、新町2丁目、高塚町、堤町、走谷1丁目(25番1号、2号、15棟、47棟のみ)、枚方元町、枚方上之町、枚方公園町、三矢町
枚方第二小学校
朝日丘町、大垣内町1丁目、大垣内町2丁目、大垣内町3丁目、岡南町(枚方小学校区以外)、岡山手町(枚方小学校区以外)、岡東町、岡本町、川原町、田宮本町、西田宮町、東田宮1丁目
磯島小学校
天之川町、磯島北町、磯島茶屋町、磯島南町、磯島元町、渚南町(45番、46番10号以上)、渚西1丁目、渚西2丁目、渚西3丁目、渚内野1丁目、渚内野2丁目、西禁野1丁目
伊加賀小学校
伊加賀栄町、伊加北緑町、伊加賀西町、出口1丁目(さだ西小学校区以外)
桜丘小学校
印田町、桜丘町(45番7棟、8棟除く、60番、65番、71番〜75番)、星丘1丁目、星丘2丁目、星丘3丁目、村野西町、村野東町、村野本町
>桜丘北小学校
池之宮1丁目、池之宮2丁目、池之宮3丁目、池之宮4丁目、桜丘町(桜丘小学校区以外)、星丘4丁目、村野高見台
殿山第一小学校
上野1丁目、上野2丁目、上野3丁目(1番〜4番を除く)、小倉町(1番57〜66号、3番45〜52号)、御殿山町(高陵小学校区以外)、御殿山南町(1番2号)、渚東町、渚本町、渚元町、渚栄町(1番〜5番)
殿山第二小学校
宇山町(1番〜11番、14番(1〜8号)、25番、26番、31〜35番、38番のみ)、宇山東町、招提平野町(6〜8番)、西招提町(市道牧野長尾線以南のみ)、牧野本町1丁目{次の地番以外(1番1号〜12号、34号以上、31番5号、35番以上)}、牧野阪2丁目、牧野阪3丁目、養父東町(市道牧野長尾線以南のみ)、養父丘1丁目、養父丘2丁目
山田小学校
上野3丁目(1番〜3番のみ)、甲斐田町、甲斐田東町(1〜8番、28番、30〜34番)、新之栄町、中宮東之町(16番1号〜8号)、都丘町
山田東小学校
甲斐田新町、須山町(山田小学校区以外)、田口1丁目(27番4号、7号、10号、48番〜50番、51番26号〜53号、55号〜69号、56番、57番、59番)、田口2丁目、田口3丁目、田口4丁目、出屋敷西町1丁目、出屋敷西町2丁目
中宮小学校
堂山1丁目、堂山2丁目、堂山3丁目、堂山東町、中宮東之町(山田小学校区以外)、中宮西之町(明倫小学校区以外)、中宮本町(4番〜9番)、中宮山戸町、中宮大池1丁目、中宮大池2丁目(1番〜31番)、中宮大池3丁目、中宮大池4丁目、松丘町、宮之阪3丁目(8番〜10番、23番〜32番)、宮之阪4丁目、宮之阪5丁目
中宮北小学校
上野3丁目(4番のみ)、禁野本町2丁目(11番、12番、13番5〜11号、14号、16番)、中宮北町
牧野小学校
宇山町(殿山第二小学校区以外)、上島町、上島東町、西招提町(殿山第二小学校区以外)、牧野下島町、牧野北町(1番、5番以外)、南船橋1丁目、南船橋2丁目、養父西町、養父東町(市道牧野長尾線以南以外)、養父元町
西牧野小学校
渚内野3丁目、渚内野4丁目、西牧野1丁目、西牧野2丁目、西牧野3丁目、西牧野4丁目、牧野阪1丁目、牧野北町(1番、5番)、三栗2丁目(1番〜11番以外)
津田小学校
大峰内町1丁目、大峰内町2丁目、大峰北町1丁目、大峰北町2丁目、大峰東町、大峰南町、大字津田の一部、津田北町1丁目、津田北町2丁目、津田北町3丁目、津田東町1丁目、津田東町2丁目、津田東町3丁目、津田元町1丁目、津田元町2丁目、津田元町3丁目、津田元町4丁目、津田西町1丁目、津田西町2丁目(21番以外)、津田山手2丁目、中宮大池2丁目(中宮小学校区以外)、野村北町、野村中町
津田南小学校
大字津田の一部(894番地、896番地、897番地)、春日東町1丁目、春日東町2丁目、春日野1丁目、春日野2丁目、春日元町1丁目、春日元町2丁目、春日北町1丁目、春日北町2丁目、春日北町3丁目、春日北町4丁目、春日北町5丁目、春日西町1丁目、春日西町2丁目、春日西町3丁目、春日西町4丁目、津田西町2丁目(津田小学校区以外)、津田西町3丁目、津田南町1丁目、津田南町2丁目、津田駅前1丁目、津田駅前2丁目、津田山手1丁目、野村元町、野村南町
氷室小学校
大字津田の一部、大字杉、大字穂谷、大字尊延寺、杉1丁目、杉2丁目、杉3丁目(1番〜25番)、杉北町1丁目の一部、杉山手3丁目(1番1号)、杉責谷1丁目、宗谷1丁目、宗谷2丁目、尊延寺1丁目、尊延寺2丁目、尊延寺3丁目、尊延寺4丁目、尊延寺5丁目、尊延寺6丁目、氷室台1丁目、穂谷1丁目、穂谷2丁目、穂谷3丁目、穂谷4丁目
小倉小学校
小倉町、小倉東町、車塚1丁目、黄金野1丁目、黄金野2丁目、渚栄町(殿山第一小学校区以外)、三栗1丁目、三栗2丁目(1番〜11番)
交北小学校
甲斐田東町(山田小学校区以外)、片鉾東町、片鉾本町、北片鉾町、車塚2丁目、交北1丁目、交北2丁目、交北3丁目、交北4丁目、田口1丁目(山田東小学校区以外)、田口5丁目(田口山小学校区以外)
五常小学校
菊丘南町、香里ヶ丘5丁目、香里ヶ丘6丁目、香里ヶ丘7丁目、香里ヶ丘8丁目(香里小学校区以外)、東中振1丁目(さだ東小学校区以外)、東中振2丁目(19番、20番)、山之上西町(27番30号〜46号)、山之上5丁目(27番31号)
樟葉小学校
樟葉丘1丁目、樟葉中之芝1丁目(1番1〜2号)、樟葉野田1丁目(1〜38番)、樟葉野田2丁目(樟葉北小学校区以外)、町楠葉1丁目、町楠葉2丁目、南楠葉1丁目、南楠葉2丁目
樟葉西小学校
樟葉並木1丁目、樟葉並木2丁目、樟葉花園町、西船橋1丁目、西船橋2丁目、樋之上町
樟葉南小学校
北船橋町、樟葉朝日1丁目、樟葉朝日2丁目、樟葉朝日3丁目、樟葉美咲1丁目、樟葉美咲2丁目、樟葉美咲3丁目、樟葉面取町、樟葉面取町1丁目、樟葉面取町2丁目、船橋本町1丁目、船橋本町2丁目
樟葉北小学校
北樟葉町、樟葉丘2丁目、樟葉中町、樟葉中之芝1丁目(樟葉小学校区以外)、樟葉中之芝2丁目、樟葉野田1丁目(樟葉小学校区以外)、樟葉野田2丁目(39番6〜12号、48番、50〜52番、54〜61番)樟葉野田3丁目
さだ小学校
北中振1丁目(さだ東小学校区以外)、北中振2丁目、北中振3丁目(さだ東小学校区以外)、香里園山之手町(25番〜28番、東中振2丁目(9番〜20番以外)、南中振1丁目{次の地番以外(14番1号〜5号、15番3号〜8号、16番〜20番)}、南中振2丁目
さだ東小学校
北中振1丁目(1〜8番)、北中振3丁目(1〜8番)、翠香園町、走谷1丁目(枚方小学校区以外)、走谷2丁目、東中振1丁目(1番〜21番)、東中振2丁目(9番〜18番)
さだ西小学校
北中振4丁目、出口1丁目(2番16号、4番、14番〜17番)、出口2丁目、出口3丁目、出口4丁目、出口5丁目、出口6丁目、南中振3丁目
長尾小学校
北山1丁目、長尾元町6丁目(52番 *7号を除く、56番以上)、長尾元町7丁目(15番〜70番)、長尾北町3丁目、長尾荒阪2丁目、長尾家具町1丁目、長尾家具町2丁目、長尾家具町3丁目、長尾家具町4丁目、長尾家具町5丁目、長尾峠町
西長尾小学校
招提大谷1丁目、招提大谷2丁目、招提大谷3丁目(田口山小学校区以外)、長尾元町3丁目(50番)、長尾元町7丁目(長尾小学校区以外)、長尾西町1丁目(菅原小学校区以外)、長尾西町2丁目、長尾西町3丁目、長尾北町1丁目、長尾北町2丁目、長尾谷町1丁目(101番〜107番)
高陵小学校
禁野本町1丁目(1〜6番)、禁野本町2丁目(中宮北小学校区以外)、御殿山町(15番64棟、15番65棟)、御殿山南町(殿山第一小学校区以外)、渚南町(磯島小学校区以外)、西禁野2丁目
明倫小学校
禁野本町1丁目(高陵小学校区以外)、中宮西之町(1番〜15番、16番28号〜31号、25番以上)、中宮本町(中宮小学校区以外)、宮之阪1丁目、宮之阪2丁目、宮之阪3丁目(8番〜10番、23番〜32番以外)
香里小学校
香里園山之手町(さだ小学校区以外)、香里園町、香里園東之町、香里園桜木町、香里ヶ丘4丁目(17番地、18番地)香里ヶ丘8丁目(32番地)、香里ヶ丘9丁目、香里ヶ丘10丁目、南中振1丁目{14番(1号〜5号)、15番(3号〜8号)、16番〜20番}
東香里小学校
高田1丁目、東香里元町、東香里南町、東香里1丁目、東香里2丁目、東香里3丁目(1番、2番)
春日小学校
高田2丁目、茄子作南町、茄子作北町(1番〜29番、30番5号までと8号以上、32番(7号〜19号)、39番65号、41番、45番以上を除く)、茄子作1丁目、茄子作2丁目、茄子作3丁目、茄子作4丁目、茄子作5丁目
船橋小学校
高野道1丁目、高野道2丁目、招提北町1丁目、招提北町2丁目、招提北町3丁目、招提田近1丁目、招提田近2丁目、招提田近3丁目、東船橋1丁目、東船橋2丁目、東山1丁目、東山2丁目
開成小学校
香里ヶ丘1丁目、香里ヶ丘2丁目、香里ヶ丘3丁目(香陽小学校区以外)、香里ヶ丘4丁目(1番地、2番地)、茄子作北町(1番〜29番、30番5号、8号以上、32番7号〜19号、47番〜49番、54番1号〜10号、14号以上、58番以上)
香陽小学校
香里ヶ丘3丁目(2番〜9番)、香里ヶ丘4丁目(香里小学校区以外)、香里ヶ丘11丁目、香里ヶ丘12丁目、東香里新町、東香里3丁目(東香里小学校区以外)
川越小学校
釈尊寺町、茄子作東町、茄子作北町(39番65号、41番、45番、50番〜53番、54番11号〜13号、55番〜57番)、東藤田町、村野南町
平野小学校
招提中町1丁目、招提中町2丁目(1〜9番)、招提平野町(殿山第二小学校区以外)、招提南町1丁目、招提南町2丁目(19〜23番)、東牧野町、牧野本町1丁目(1番1号〜12号、34号以上、31番5号、35番以上)、牧野本町2丁目
招提小学校
招提中町2丁目(平野小学校区以外)、招提中町3丁目、招提東町1丁目、招提東町2丁目、招提東町3丁目、招提南町2丁目(平野小学校区以外)、招提南町3丁目、招提元町1丁目、招提元町1丁目、招提元町2丁目、招提元町3丁目、招提元町4丁目
田口山小学校
招提大谷3丁目(43番、45番、46番)、須山町(1番〜31番、57番)、田口5丁目(2番、4番)、田口山1丁目、田口山2丁目、田口山3丁目、出屋敷元町1丁目、出屋敷元町2丁目、、長尾谷町1丁目(西長尾小学校区以外)、長尾谷町2丁目、長尾谷町3丁目(1番)、山田池公園、山田池北町、山田池東町、山田池南町(1番〜13番)
菅原小学校
長尾元町1丁目、長尾元町2丁目、長尾元町3丁目(西長尾小学校区以外)、長尾元町4丁目、長尾元町5丁目、長尾元町6丁目(長尾小学校区以外)、長尾元町7丁目(1番〜14番)、長尾西町1丁目(28番 *7号を除く、29番、30番)、長尾荒阪1丁目、長尾播磨谷1丁目、長尾宮前1丁目(6番1号・6号、10番8号)、長尾宮前2丁目(6番12号、3番1号、5番1号)、藤阪北町、藤阪中町
菅原東小学校
杉3丁目(氷室小学校区以外)、杉4丁目、杉北町1丁目の一部、杉山手1丁目、杉山手2丁目、杉山手3丁目(氷室小学校区以外)、長尾東町1丁目、長尾東町2丁目、長尾東町3丁目、長尾台1丁目、長尾台2丁目、長尾台3丁目、長尾台4丁目、長尾宮前1丁目(菅原小学校区以外)、長尾宮前2丁目(菅原小学校区以外)、藤阪天神町(1番、3番1号、5番)、藤阪東町1丁目、藤阪東町2丁目、藤阪東町3丁目、藤阪東町4丁目、藤阪南町3丁目(1番以外)、王仁公園(1番以外)
山之上小学校
藤田町、東田宮2丁目、宮之下町、山之上東町、山之上北町、山之上西町(27番30号〜46号以外)、山之上1丁目、山之上2丁目、山之上3丁目、山之上4丁目、山之上5丁目(27番31号以外)
藤阪小学校
長尾谷町3丁目(田口山小学校区以外)、藤阪元町1丁目、藤阪元町2丁目、藤阪元町3丁目、藤阪天神町(菅原東小学校以外)、藤阪南町1丁目、藤阪南町2丁目、藤阪南町3丁目(1番)、藤阪西町、山田池南町(1番〜13番以外)、王仁公園(1番)

Sub Contents

お問い合せ・ご相談

▲TOP